Exhibitor Listing 2020

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z SPONSORS

 

A

Allensmore Nurseries Limited    

Hall 2 │ Stand 96/85

Allports

Hall 1 │ Stand 234/235 + External Exhibit

Alpha Packaging              

Hall 1 │ Stand 211

Anglo Aquatic Plant Co Ltd          

Hall 2 │ Stand 160

Armlee Nurseries            

Hall 2 │ Stand 62

B

Ball Colegrave

Hall 2 │ Stand 122

Bamboo Print Ltd            

Hall 1 │ Stand 175

Beaver Plants LTD            

Hall 2 │ Stand 109/110

Blue Ribbon Plants         

Hall 2 │ Stand 84

Bryants Nurseries Ltd    

Hall 2 │ Stand 119

C

Cadeby Tree Trust/The Christmas Cabin

Hall 2 │ Stand 47/40

Chapel Cottage Plants Ltd            

Hall 2 │ Stand 91/90

City Irrigation and Antelco           

Hall 1 │ Stand 178

Classiflora Zelari               

Hall 2 │ Stand 141/134

Cobbins Nursery Ltd       

Hall 2 │ Stand 105/103

Country Herbs & Plants Ltd         

Hall 2 │ Stand 128

Craigmarloch Nurseries

Hall 2 │ Stand 49/48/39

Crystaline           

Hall 1 │ Stand 195

D

Darby Nursery Stock Ltd

Hall 2 │ Stand 156/149

David Austin Roses         

Hall 2 │ Stand 172/173

David Colegrave Foundation

Hall 2 │ Stand 121

De Ree UK          

Hall 2 │ Stand 69/53

DESCH Plantpak

Hall 1 │ Stand 208

E

Earley Ornamentals Ltd

Hall 2 │ Stand 59

Easitill Ltd           

Hall 1 │ Stand 237

Elburg-Smit B.V.              

Hall 1│ Stand 202

Europlants UK LTD          

Hall 2 │ Stand 117/116

Evergreen Exterior Services        

Hall 2 │ Stand 107/101

F

Fairweather's   

Hall 2 │ Stand 136

Fargro  

Hall 1 │ Stand 222/221

Farplants            

Hall 2 │ Stand 168/159

Fillingham Christmas Trees

Hall 2 │ Stand 8

Florensis             

Hall 2 │ Stand 132

Fordingbridge   

Hall 1 │ Stand 203

Formbar Limited              

Hall 1 │ Stand 191

Frank P Matthews          

Hall 2 │ Stand 79/80

G

Garden Centre Plants    

Hall 2 │ Stand 145/130

Gardeners Kitchen         

Hall 2 │ Stand 70

Gedney Bulb Company 

Hall 2 │ Stand 50/51

GIGFY 

Hall 2 │ Stand 121

Glenside Nurseries Ltd  

Hall 2 │ Stand 139

Golden Grove Nursery

Hall 2 │ Stand 55/54

Guernsey Clematis        

Hall 2 │ Stand 41

H

H A Trim              

Hall 2 │ Stand 36

Happy Plants     

Hall 2 │ Stand 93/88

Hawkesmill Nurseries   

Hall 2 │ Stand 66/56

Hortec Ltd          

Hall 1 │ Stand 210/209

HSK Gardening and Leisure         

Hall 2 │ Stand 97

I

J

Jadecliff Group 

Hall 2 │ Stand 120/118

Javado UK          

Hall 2 │ Stand 166/161

John Richards Nurseries               

Hall 2 │ Stand 77/61

Johnsons of Whixley      

Hall 2 │ Stand 123/115

K

Kernock Park Plants        

Hall 2 │ Stand 44/43

Key Essentials Ltd            

Hall 2 │ Stand 87

Kieft & Sons Ltd

Hall 2 │ Stand 31 

Kindergarden Plants  

Hall 2 │ Stand 135

L

Lovania Nurseries Ltd    

Hall 2 │ Stand 170/169

Lowaters Nursery           

Hall 2 │ Stand 75/74

Lucksbridge Marketing Ltd          

Hall 2 │ Stand 99

M

Mechanical Botanical    

Hall 1 │ Stand 190/189

Melcourt Ltd     

Hall 1 │ Stand 194

Modiform          

Hall 1 │ Stand 192/193

Morley Nurseries Ltd (Anglia Group of Nurseries)             

Hall 2 │ Stand 155/150

Mr Fothergill's Seeds Ltd              

Hall 2 │ Stand 42

N

Needlefresh Direct         

Hall 2 │ Stand 153/152

New Leaf Irrigation Ltd  

Hall 1 │ Stand 176

New Leaf Plants Ltd        

Hall 2 │ Stand 142/133

Newey PPL

Hall 2 │ Stand 27/26

Newey Young Plants

Hall 2 │ Stand 28/25

Newey Garden Ready

Hall 2 │ Stand 24/29

Northern Polytunnels   

Hall 2 │ Stand 201

O

Open Retail Solutions Ltd             

Hall 1 │ Stand 200

Opperman Plants Ltd     

Hall 2 │ Stand 127/111

Osberton Nurseries Ltd

Hall 2 │ Stand 171

P

Pacific Nurseries Limited              

Hall 2│ Stand 167

Parker's Nurseries          

Hall 2 │ Stand 67/68

Pentland Plants Ltd        

Hall 2 │ Stand 154/151

Philip Harkness

Hall 2 │ Stand 78/76

Poplar Nurseries (Wholesale) Ltd             

Hall 2 │ Stand 112

Pöppelmann GmbH & Co. KG     

Hall 1 │ Stand 185

Premium Christmas Trees Ltd    

Hall 2 │ Stand 71

Profitplant UK   

Hall 2 │ Stand 30/23

Q

Quality Ornamentals      

Hall 2 │ Stand 52

Quantil Ltd         

Hall 2 │ Stand 38/37

R

 

S

Seiont Nurseries Ltd       

Hall 2 │ Stand 143

Sinclair 

Hall 2 │ Stand 164/163

Suttons Nurseries (2000) Ltd      

Hall 2 │ Stand 94/95

T

Taylors Bulb       

Hall 2 │ Stand 113

The Bransford Webbs Plant Co. 

Hall 2 │ Stand 165/162

The Emerald Group        

Hall 2 │ Stand 63

The Plant Yard  

Hall 2 │ Stand 81/73

Trade Roots Horticultural Sales

Hall 2 │ Stand 158/147

V

Viking Nurseries Ltd       

Hall 2 │ Stand 124/114

Volmary              

Hall 2 │ Stand 89

W

W D Smith and Son         

Hall 2 │ Stand 144

West Kington Nurseries

Hall 2 │ Stand 64

Whartons Roses              

Hall 2 │ Stand 157/148

Whetman Plants International   

Hall 2 │ Stand 86

Worfield Plants

Hall 2 │ Stand 108/100

Wyeplants Ltd  

Hall 2 │ Stand 58/57

Wyevale Nurseries         

Hall 2 │ Stand 138/137

X

Y

SPONSORS